Sign In | Join Free | My xvsxp.com
xvsxp.com
China Century Marine Equipment Co., Ltd
China Century Marine Equipment Co., Ltd Marine Mooring equipment marine deck equipment marine propulsion systems, water projects and other marine equipment for you. Lets join hands together!
Home > Submersible Sewage Pump >

Submersible Sewage Pump

China Century Marine Equipment Co., Ltd
China Century Marine Equipment Co., Ltd
City: Chongqing
Province/State: Chongqing
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-23-86805761
Contact Person:
Mr Nailson

Submersible Sewage Pump

Place of Origin : Chongqing
Brand Name : CCME
Certification : ABS DVB KR ABS BV etc
Model Number : ZX
Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : standard packaging
Delivery Time : 20 days
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 1000 per month
MOQ : 1
Contact Now

TYPEInlet DiameterFlowHeadStir DiameterSpeedEFF
(mm)(m3/h)(m)(mm)(r/min)(%)
JYWQ50-12-15-1200-1.55012151200290048
JYWQ50-20-7-1200-1.1502071200290062
JYWQ50-10-10-1200-1.15010101200290056
JYWQ50-15-15-1200-2.25015151200290051
JYWQ50-25-10-1200-2.25025101200290065
JYWQ50-15-20-1200-2.25015201200290056
JYWQ50-20-15-1200-2.25020151200290056
JYWQ50-42-9-1200-3504291200290056
JYWQ50-17-25-1200-35017251200290056
JYWQ50-25-22-1200-45025221200290062
JYWQ50-40-15-1400-45040151400290070
JYWQ50-25-32-1600-5.55025321600290052
JYWQ50-40-30-1600-7.55040301600290068
JYWQ65-25-15-1400-365251501400290065
JYWQ65-37-13-1400-36537131400290062
JYWQ65-25-28-1400-46525281400290060
JYWQ80-40-7-1600-2.2804071600290054
JYWQ80-29-8-1600-2.2802981600290054
JYWQ80-43-13-1600-48043131600290063
JYWQ80-50-10-1600-38050101600145076
JYWQ80-40-15-1600-48040151600290070
JYWQ80-60-13-1600-48060131600290070
JYWQ80-35-25-1600-5.58035251600290064
JYWQ80-50-25-1600-7.58050251600290070
JYWQ80-50-30-1600-7.58050301600290070
JYWQ100-80-9-2000-41008092000145062
JYWQ100-110-10-2000-5.5100110102000145071
JYWQ100-70-15-2000-5.510070152000145071
JYWQ100-100-15-2000-7.5100100152000145073
JYWQ100-80-20-2000-7.510070202000290071
JYWQ100-50-35-2000-11100100352000290068
JYWQ100-70-22-2000-7.510080222000290070
JYWQ100-100-22-2000-15100150222000145061
JYWQ100-80-30-2000-15100210302000145067
JYWQ150-150-10-2000-7.5150250102000145075
JYWQ150-210-7-2500-7.515015072500145078
JYWQ150-250-6-2500-7.515020062500145079
JYWQ150-150-15-2500-1115065152500145079
JYWQ150-200-10-2500-15150180102500145073
JYWQ15



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Submersible Sewage Pump Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: China Century Marine Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)